ESAA
Cross Country Cup 2021

Round 2 : London North Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
143Dulwich College, London
244Sandringham School, St Albans
386Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
487The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
596Colfes School, London
697The Charter School North Dulwich, London
7122Kingsdale Foundation School, London
8136Eltham College, London
9137St Columba's College, St Albans
10144Grey Court School, Richmond
11144Vyners School, Uxbridge
12176William Ellis School, London
13205Alleyn's School, London
14261The London Oratory School, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
138St Albans School, St Albans
252Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
359Dulwich College, London
464Verulam School, St Albans
572Grey Court School, Richmond
689The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
7119Colfes School, London
8140Saint Cecilia's Church of England School, London
9145University College School, London
10152The Charter School North Dulwich, London
11161Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
14261The London Oratory School, London

Senior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
135St Albans School, St Albans
248Harrow School, Harrow-on-the-Hill
356Dulwich College, London
475Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
584The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
693Grey Court School, Richmond
7122University College School, London
8150Sandringham School, St Albans
9164The London Oratory School, London
10166Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
11198Kingsdale Foundation School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
137Putney High School, London
239James Allen's Girls' School, London
364Queenswood School, Hatfield
479Sandringham School, St Albans
581Alleyn's School, London
6117City of London School for Girls, London
7150Francis Holland School SW1, London
8154The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
9161Notting Hill and Ealing High School, London
10175Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth
11175Highgate School, London
12185Sydenham High School GDST, London
13215North London Collegiate School, Edgware
14226St Paul's Girls' School, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
130Highgate School, London
239James Allen's Girls' School, London
348Putney High School, London
477Streatham and Clapham High School, London
584City of London School for Girls, London
697The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
7121Notting Hill and Ealing High School, London
8129Colfes School, London
9154Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood
10188Queenswood School, Hatfield
11190St Augustine's Priory, London
12193South Hampstead High School, London

Senior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
149Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
250Putney High School, London
353City of London School for Girls, London
455Highgate School, London
569The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
681Sandringham School, St Albans
795The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
12193St Albans High School for Girls, St Albans