LN-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2021
Regional Final - Verulamium Park, St Michael's Street, St Alban's AL1 3JE - 13/11/21
Inter Girls
posnameschooltime
posnameschooltime
1Megan SlatteryJAllens12:29
34Noemi KlangaColfes14:42
2Lyra MacdonaldCLSG12:34
35Natasha BennettNHEHS14:42
3Isabella Fornasari-WatkinsHGS12:36
36Amelia SeatonGodolph14:45
4Eva MaignanJAllens13:07
37Emily DeveneyColfes14:47
5Eva O'HanlonStr&Clap13:09
38Molly BallantyneKH14:49
6Emilia Fornasari-WatkinsHGS13:10
39Olivia MelleyStr&Clap14:54
7Garance FereraHGS13:15
40Ellie ChadwickHGS14:58
8Grace O'HanlonStr&Clap13:18
41Rachel ZinkinHaberdG14:58
9Lucy WrightPutneyHS13:21
42Emma ScottNHEHS14:59
10Lara Tunali-FlynnPutneyHS13:27
43Ruhi VisariaHaberdG15:13
11Cristina Gilodi-JohnsonPutneyHS13:30
44Maia EdwardsStr&Clap15:14
12Dina SilvermanHaberdG13:31
45Stella MartinStAugust15:18
13Maria GordienkoCLSG13:31
46Trinity ShawJAllens15:18
14Gaia AshworthHGS13:31
47Caitlin RomboutsCLSG15:29
15Anna ForsterJAllens13:32
48Amaya ShankardassHGS15:33
16Georgina HamiltonQueenswd13:32
49Imogen WellerStr&Clap15:34
17Siena LepineGodolph13:39
50Arya Stapleton-DillonSHamp15:38
18India BlakeyPutneyHS13:47
51Evie WardStAugust15:48
19Zoha JethaJAllens13:49
52Gabriella NoyceColfes15:55
20Maya SutariaGodolph13:50
53Eva TusonColfes16:00
21Sophie ButterPutneyHS13:51
54Nina WilliamsSHamp16:12
22Lexi MatthewsCLSG13:53
55Maya OmosevwerhaQueenswd16:12
23Isabella StoneKH13:56
56Elisa GarzarelliSHamp16:23
24Kyra GulamhusinwalaGodolph13:57
57Ava KoumpanQueenswd16:25
25Rosie JacksonStr&Clap14:00
58Diya KohliHaberdG16:45
26Scarlett BennettColfes14:03
59Carolina PrietoSHamp16:59
27Rosie HewittNHEHS14:08
60Emily ThomsonQueenswd17:17
28Ysaline PauwelsPutneyHS14:09
61Grace BurrowsQueenswd17:17
29Nicola HewittNHEHS14:11
62Helena BurrQueenswd17:19
30Eadi Solanki-JacksonNHEHS14:15
63Alice GriggStAugust17:58
31Isobel MartinStAugust14:17
64Ireoluwa Sangosanya StAugust19:16
32Abigail RichardsColfes14:24
65Eloise SelkirkKH20:04
33Lizzie WortsmanSHamp14:32
no:
posschoolcounterspoints
1Highgate School, London, Middlesex3 6 7 14 ( 40 48 )30
2James Allen's Girls' School, London, London1 4 15 19 ( 46 )39
3Putney High School, London, London9 10 11 18 ( 21 28 )48
4Streatham and Clapham High School, London, London5 8 25 39 ( 44 49 )77
5City of London School for Girls, London, London2 13 22 47 ( )84
6The Godolphin and Latymer School, London, London17 20 24 36 ( )97
7Notting Hill and Ealing High School, London, Middlesex27 29 30 35 ( 42 )121
8Colfes School, London, London26 32 34 37 ( 52 53 )129
9Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire12 41 43 58 ( )154
10Queenswood School, Hatfield, Hertfordshire16 55 57 60 ( 61 62 )188
11St Augustine's Priory, London, Middlesex31 45 51 63 ( 64 )190
12South Hampstead High School, London, London33 50 54 56 ( 59 )193

Kew House, London, Middlesex23 38 65 ( )