KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2021
1st Round - Schools at Somerhill, Somerhill, , Tonbridge, - 12/10/21
Junior Boys
posnameschooltime
posnameschooltime
1Ben CatchpoleSevenoak10:46
44Fawaz Braimoh DrtfdGS12:54
2Charlie WarrenJudd10:59
45Seb Harmer12:54
3James PetrieJudd11:08
46Hugo WibberleySkinner12:54
4William BachelorJudd11:11
47Viktor GratiCoopers12:55
5Vijay Vishnaraj DrtfdGS11:21
48Harry HalesValley12:55
6Edward PaytonRavensWd11:21
49Rafferty van der SpuySevenoak13:03
7Owen TuckerMaidstne11:22
50George LancasterSkinner13:04
8Matthew FletcherMaidstne11:28
51Teddy GrayRavensWd13:07
9Jonty CorstorphineYardley11:35
52Stanley HolyoakeGravesnd13:10
10Nathan ClarkRavensWd11:36
53Janel AlexanderCoopers13:13
11Harry WrigleySkinner11:37
54Cruz BoltCoopers13:14
12Huw MorganYardley11:42
55Ulian Grati Coopers13:16
13John CampbellCranbrk11:44
56Noah RogersCranbrk13:17
14Joseph HillLangleyP11:47
57Ricardo BeckhamGravesnd13:17
15James ShawLangleyP11:51
58Austin FultonChisleh13:18
16Alfred EverittCranbrk11:52
59Theo FerraraGravesnd13:20
17Arthur GoodwinSevenoak11:53
60Indi LewisChisleh13:22
18Harry LawrenceJudd11:55
61Joseph Atkins DrtfdGS13:23
19Jacob TullySkinner11:59
62Gabriel MartinYardley13:26
20Toby GwinnellJudd12:01
63Patrick ChenuGravesnd13:37
21Heath GriffinRavensWd12:04
64Thomas CrabtreeChisleh13:38
22George BunclarkRavensWd12:05
65James DimondNBeacon14:00
23Matthew McLainSevenoak12:09
66Adam SokolowskiRavensWd14:01
24Jack BowersYardley12:15
67Ty HopkinsGravesnd14:07
25Jayden AdetibaGravesnd12:15
68Harry PowellDarrick14:09
26Oliver LovettChisleh12:15
69Henry KrahnDarrick14:10
27Edward HanlonNBeacon12:17
70Matthew SlavenValley14:15
28William BromleyYardley12:18
71Dhruv RautDrtfdGS14:20
29Ekemini UmorenDrtfdGS12:23
72Sebastian KalesinskasDrtfdGS14:40
30Thomas BensonSkinner12:24
73Hugo CleaverNBeacon14:41
31Lucas PottleChisleh12:24
74Timi AiyeolaNBeacon15:06
32Eddie GreenSkinner12:26
75Teddy Amsbury15:09
33Henry Powell12:30
76Clayton SchuldtCranbrk15:19
34Clark RaeLangleyP12:33
77Luke Gaton-MossCoopers15:39
35Arthur MuntJudd12:36
78Kaylem BurnsNBeacon15:55
36Tommy CuomoSevenoak12:39
79Othniel EkiugboNBeacon16:11
37Jakub CupaDarrick12:40
80Jake JonesValley16:51
38George EllemoreLangleyP12:41
81Mitchell RobinsonValley16:54
39Ralf JonesDarrick12:45
82Alex MurawskiMaidstne17:03
40Oscar BrownMaidstne12:45
83Alex BajicCoopers17:06
41Charlie De-LayChisleh12:46
84Ellis BeattieMaidstne20:05
42Sam BarlowLangleyP12:53
85Graham LiebenbergMaidstne20:05
43Alexander WebbSevenoak12:53
no:
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent2 3 4 18 ( 20 35 )27
2Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent6 10 21 22 ( 51 66 )59
3Yardley Court, Tonbridge, Kent9 12 24 28 ( 62 )73
4Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent1 17 23 36 ( 43 49 )77
5The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent11 19 30 32 ( 46 50 )92
6Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham, Kent14 15 34 38 ( 42 )101
7Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent7 8 40 82 ( 84 85 )137
8Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent5 29 44 61 ( 71 72 )139
9Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent26 31 41 58 ( 60 64 )156
10Cranbrook School, Cranbrook, Kent13 16 56 76 ( )161
11Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend, Kent25 52 57 59 ( 63 67 )193
12Coopers School, Chislehurst, Kent47 53 54 55 ( 77 83 )209
13Darrick Wood School, Orpington, Kent37 39 68 69 ( )213
14The New Beacon School, Sevenoaks, Kent27 65 73 74 ( 78 79 )239
15Valley Park School, Maidstone, Kent48 70 80 81 ( )279

Ter33 45 75 ( )