KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2021
1st Round - Schools at Somerhill, Somerhill, , Tonbridge, - 12/10/21
Inter Boys
posnameschooltime
posnameschooltime
1Noah PatersonDoverGSB15:28
38Henry LancasterSkinner19:08
2Oliver HeadJudd16:13
39Oliver CollierDoverGSB19:14
3Jack HammalMaidstne16:17
40Oliver HarveyValley19:17
4Josh HealyLangleyP16:21
41Callum WilsonDrtfdGS19:17
5Jasper BrooksLangleyP16:26
42Cristiano BresciaSevenoak19:22
6Harry FageRavensWd16:44
43Henry BiggsSkinner19:23
7Oliver ClementsJudd16:49
44Rishon EtienneDarrick19:29
8Harry BunclarkRavensWd16:54
45Rhys PowellDarrick19:35
9Callum LewisCoopers16:58
46Aaron MedlynChisleh19:35
10George BishopJudd17:02
47Will SavageCranbrk19:37
11Timothy McLainSevenoak17:12
48Sebby KentSevenoak19:37
12Harry RevillCoopers17:16
49Harry FryerSkinner19:39
13Mark BridgerJudd17:17
50Lewis BullenCoopers19:45
14Thomas HalfhideSkinner17:21
51Ashvir BanwaitGravesnd19:56
15Felipe FujimoriJudd17:23
52Alex ThornesSevenoak19:58
16Daniel PearceDoverGSB17:50
53Ethan LauCranbrk20:00
17Conall McLeishMaidstne17:59
54Archie BurdenSutton V20:03
18Samuel SmialowskiSkinner18:01
55Ared UlqiniDrtfdGS20:03
19Sam CookeMaidstne18:04
56Michail TzarachouLangleyP20:04
20Adam ZoualiChisleh18:04
57Ethan GoddardCranbrk20:04
21Oliver HardingDoverGSB18:05
58Edward LeeRavensWd20:07
22Rhys HarmerSutton V18:09
59Sammy ReganGravesnd20:09
23Daniel JeddoJudd18:11
60Jayden QuashieLangleyP20:09
24Austen BurnsChisleh18:12
61Ryan JonesLangleyP20:23
25Matthew FaulknerLangleyP18:16
62Vatsal RajeshDrtfdGS20:35
26Ryan Alfrod-SmithRavensWd18:18
63Harrison DeanGravesnd20:45
27Ed DyerSutton V18:18
64Harry LewisGravesnd20:45
28Matthew GordonMaidstne18:26
65Connor WrayChisleh20:49
29Yuvraj DhaliwalDrtfdGS18:26
66Tom ColesSkinner21:02
30Alex KirkSutton V18:35
67Stanley ScowenDarrick21:02
31Josh ClareGravesnd18:36
68Thomas HoadleyValley21:10
32Zac SargeantDrtfdGS18:39
69Sam WongCranbrk21:40
33Henry AllsebrookMaidstne18:51
70Nathan CrossCoopers21:44
34Brandon NathanDrtfdGS18:54
71Ronnie Dixon-KiltyValley21:50
35Leo FleetMaidstne18:56
72Yusuf SenValley22:05
36Louis BushellDoverGSB19:03
73Yasin AkdagChisleh22:09
37Lawrence GoslingRavensWd19:06
74Daniel SchorsteinDarrick22:13
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent2 7 10 13 ( 15 23 )32
2Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent3 17 19 28 ( 33 35 )67
3Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover, Kent1 16 21 36 ( 39 )74
4Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent6 8 26 37 ( 58 )77
5Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham, Kent4 5 25 56 ( 60 61 )90
6The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent14 18 38 43 ( 49 66 )113
7Sutton Valence School, Maidstone, Kent22 27 30 54 ( )133
8Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent29 32 34 41 ( 55 62 )136
9Coopers School, Chislehurst, Kent9 12 50 70 ( )141
10Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent11 42 48 52 ( )153
11Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent20 24 46 65 ( 73 )155
12Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend, Kent31 51 59 63 ( 64 )204
13Cranbrook School, Cranbrook, Kent47 53 57 69 ( )226
14Darrick Wood School, Orpington, Kent44 45 67 74 ( )230
15Valley Park School, Maidstone, Kent40 68 71 72 ( )251