HRT-1
cDonaldESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2021
1st Round - Dame Alice Owen's School,Dugdale Hill Lane, Potters Bar, EN6 2DU - 13/10/21
Junior Girls
posnameschooltime
posnameschooltime
1Georgia TongueSandrhm9:00
22Lois LovedayBerkham10:49
2Anna MetcalfeHaberdG9:02
23Emma MitzovaHaberdG10:57
3Gaby ReadQueenswd9:20
24Ayla BrownOWENS11:02
4Grace HughesBerkham9:40
25Isabel HawksSAHSG11:03
5Annabelle NewmanSandrhm9:43
26Olive MitchellRyMason11:04
6Emma GudgeonSAHSG9:55
27Daisy HatteeHocker11:08
7Rose-Ellen FlanneryQueenswd9:56
28Sophie CampbellSAHSG11:19
8Emilie MoudartOWENS10:03
29Riya GoyalOWENS11:22
9Chloe ClementsQueenswd10:17
30Danaka ClassensSamRyder11:28
10Gabriella WoollsRyMason10:17
31Amara DeenHaberdG11:32
11Athena CollinsRyMason10:18
32Chloe JenningsHocker11:34
12Erin RussellSandrhm10:19
33Maisie NewtonSamRyder11:35
13Isabella DomingoQueenswd10:21
34Scout NevilleHocker11:37
14Freya MahendranOWENS10:33
35Ellie JohnsonOWENS11:38
15Eliza DoverBerkham10:37
36Scarlet NewsteadHocker11:46
16Lyla KerrRyMason10:38
37Chantelle CathlineOWENS11:49
17Cleo RobinsonSandrhm10:39
38Poppy DaveyBerkham11:51
18Lauren WhittleSandrhm10:40
39Gigi Raubitschek-SmithQueenswd12:20
19Olivia Hutton-NorthRyMason10:42
40Amber HensallHocker12:41
20Megan ReaderRyMason10:43
41Ciara O'SullivanSamRyder14:06
21Eleni LimondHaberdG10:44
no:
posschoolcounterspoints
1Queenswood School, Hatfield, Hertfordshire3 7 9 13 ( 39 )32
2Sandringham School, St Albans, Hertfordshire1 5 12 17 ( 18 )35
3Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire10 11 16 19 ( 20 26 )56
4Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire8 14 24 29 ( 35 37 )75
5Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire2 21 23 31 ( )77
6Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire4 15 22 38 ( )79
7Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire27 32 34 36 ( 40 )129

St Albans High School for Girls, St Albans, Hertfordshire6 25 28 ( )

Samuel Ryder Academy, St Albans, Hertfordshire30 33 41 ( )