SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2019
1st Round - Stoke Park Guildford - 07/10/19
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
176Alex MiddletonTrinity

3943Thomas AllenGordons
269Johnny LawAshcombe

4092Ben CooperCranmore
359Alexander LennonWilsons

4141Jack HarperWhitg
423Joe ThorneycroftRGSG

4261Gurjay ChehalStJames
548Marcus HibbinsGordons

4381George BlochReeds
650Noah FindellWallCGS

4480Reece Barton-LakeReeds
74Patrick MoillietCLFS

4527Toby StantonHowardEf
860Bruno Spicha Wilsons

4631Joseph MatassaW Coll
979Oskar AspinallReeds

4756Ollie DixonWilsons
1074Franco HillierTrinity

4844Matt BagnallGordons
1137Jasper AbingtonWhitg

4988Owen BrownStGeoCol
1240Freddie HakeWhitg

5094Tommy McNamaraCranmore
1382Oliver HoldenReeds

5191Thomas BullCranmore
1478Jared ThompsonTrinity

5247Ned HewsonGordons
1522Archie RothwellRGSG

5317Aadil RazaBoxHill
1687Nicholas AllanStGeoCol

5454Leo StefanovskiWallCGS
1786Didaskalou AlexStGeoCol

5519Ollie BillinghamRGSG
1825Evan HardyHowardEf

562Rufus Graham-MawCLFS
1930Jake WhittakerHowardEf

576Robin WhiteCLFS
201Benjamin CarrCLFS

5863Finn BlesasStJames
2168Toby de Le HoydeAshcombe

5949Ralph DennisWallCGS
2270Charlie MayoAshcombe

6093Max LoestCranmore
2335James KennettW Coll

6121Thomas FowlerRGSG
2451William FrostWallCGS

6246Alex DepoixGordons
2584Matt WeiszReeds

635Andre UgaldeCLFS
2620Toby EarlRGSG

6452Oscar FuahWallCGS
2739Lucas GreenWhitg

653Joey HearnCLFS
2889Kian HookerStGeoCol

6662Louis ClaeysStJames
2995Alexander WoodCranmore

6715Riley O'SullivanBoxHill
3077Daniel OwenTrinity

6853Matthew HodgsonWallCGS
3138Lucien FerneyWhitg

6966Theo GrantStJames
3290Braedyn NkansaStGeoCol

7033Fergal GreenW Coll
3329George TrumanHowardEf

7116Ishaan PratapBoxHill
3424Fraser WilliamsRGSG

7213Dylan BrewerBoxHill
3557Thuishijanth EswaranWilsons

7367Enrico BarbatoAshcombe
3658Thomas HillWilsons

7418Jack UnderwoodBoxHill
3764Stefan CollierStJames

7536Sam MycroftW Coll
3885Franks AdamStGeoCol

7665Nico JuliusStJames
posschoolcounterspoints
1Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey1 10 14 30 ( )55
2Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey4 15 26 34 ( 55 61 )79
3Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey11 12 27 31 ( 41 )81
4Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey3 8 35 36 ( 47 )82
5Reeds School, Cobham, Surrey9 13 25 43 ( 44 )90
6St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey16 17 28 32 ( 38 49 )93
7Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead, Surrey18 19 33 45 ( )115
8The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey2 21 22 73 ( )118
9City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead, Surrey7 20 56 57 ( 63 65 )140
10Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey6 24 54 59 ( 64 68 )143
11Gordon's School, Woking, Surrey5 39 48 52 ( 62 )144
12Cranmore Preparatory School29 40 50 51 ( 60 )170
13St James Senior Boys' School, Ashford, Surrey37 42 58 66 ( 69 76 )203
14Wimbledon College, London, Surrey23 46 70 75 ( )214
15Box Hill School, Dorking, Surrey53 67 71 72 ( 74 )263