SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2019
Regional Final - Vizards, Tonbridge - 09/11/19
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
159Lily SlackWathmstw9:25
4487Talia PackhamManorH11:10
229Robin SimonsGuild HS9:36
4564Hettie HallWeald11:18
382Grace MacauleyKentColl9:41
4635Amelia ToddTomlin11:20
425Summer ChapmanGuild HS9:44
4734Kiera SnellingTomlin11:20
522Francesca MiddletonCroyHS9:48
4856Millie ConstantineWathmstw11:21
621Zara GirlingCroyHS9:52
499Sophia BirchallBpLuff11:23
730Arabella WilsonGuild HS9:54
5018Eve SandmanBurgessH11:24
828Katie PyeGuild HS9:58
5133Raeleah RaathTomlin11:26
961Neve BachelorWeald10:14
5239Annabel FrancisStCaths11:27
1065Ruby Masson Weald10:16
5352Lula ReesBurgate11:28
1127Emmeline OrbellGuild HS10:17
5417Bronwen LlewellynBurgessH11:29
121Amber CrollSevenoak10:17
5516Chloe GibbBurgessH11:30
135Eliza MuyskenSevenoak10:20
5679Evie ArmstrongKentColl11:31
1438Grace ConnorStCaths10:22
5744Sophie JacksonStSwith11:32
1541Abigail ThompsonStCaths10:26
5875Emillie EdwardsCollColl11:35
1689Elin RobertsManorH10:30
5913Molly BrownBurgessH11:36
176Alexia ScotiniadisSevenoak10:31
6067Alice ClarkWoking11:37
1884Harriet RavenKentColl10:32
6191Jessenia BariPriorFld11:38
193Serena MancaSevenoak10:33
6271Mari WoodhatchWoking11:39
2077Izzy JamesCollColl10:34
6393Rosie LeadbeaterPriorFld11:40
2190Jessie SchindlerManorH10:35
6481Grace HoeltschiKentColl11:40
2263Emily GeakeWeald10:36
6553Lucy WaglandBurgate11:42
2337Lauren BakerStCaths10:36
6610Ellie CourtneyBpLuff11:43
2423Sam MoonCroyHS10:37
6770Eloise TrojanovichWoking11:46
2588Amelie PoppeManorH10:37
6850Olivia GoadsbyBurgate11:51
2611Florence IngramBpLuff10:40
6969Laura KersleyWoking11:53
274Eva MathewSevenoak10:43
7074Sophie DuckworthCollColl11:57
2826Kara MullerGuild HS10:44
7176Zara HogstonCollColl11:57
2919Amber BloomfieldCroyHS10:46
728Beatrice AshbyBpLuff12:00
3068Bella HornzeeWoking10:47
7395Annabel Zambrano HedgcoxPriorFld12:03
312Summer Knight-ThompsonSevenoak10:48
7457Olivia DaniellsWathmstw12:03
3286Alice MoodieManorH10:49
7536Olivia WindardTomlin12:04
3362Celia Foster Weald10:55
7658Ava McMillanWathmstw12:11
3460Niamh TarryWathmstw10:59
7794Emma WilkinsonPriorFld12:12
3555Amber CockburnWathmstw11:03
7831Megan CresswellTomlin12:14
3614Suzannah ClarkBurgessH11:05
7912Melanie WeedonBpLuff12:15
3785Georgie AgateManorH11:05
807Ciara AlgarBpLuff12:22
3824Isabelle TraynierCroyHS11:06
8173Tilly BarnardCollColl12:35
3946Elfye RichardsStSwith11:07
8251Imogen JenkinsBurgate12:42
4020Zarah BrowneCroyHS11:08
8340Ella HargreavesStCaths12:54
4166Polly Moses Weald11:08
8442Annabel ThompsonStCaths13:23
4283Scarlett McPhersonKentColl11:09
8543Theya Dare BryanStSwith13:45
4315Maya Del Laira-BromleyBurgessH11:10
8645Lois MacdonaldStSwith15:36
posschoolcounterspoints
1Guildford High School, Guildford, Surrey2 4 7 8 ( 11 28 )21
2Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent12 13 17 19 ( 27 31 )61
3Croydon High School, South Croydon, Surrey5 6 24 29 ( 38 40 )64
4Weald of Kent Grammar School, Tonbridge, Kent9 10 22 33 ( 41 45 )74
5Manor House School, Leatherhead, Surrey16 21 25 32 ( 37 44 )94
6St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey14 15 23 52 ( 83 84 )104
7Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks, Kent1 34 35 48 ( 74 76 )118
8Kent College Pembury, Tunbridge Wells, Kent3 18 42 56 ( 64 )119
9Burgess Hill Girls, Burgess Hill, Sussex36 43 50 54 ( 55 59 )183
10Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Chichester, Sussex26 49 66 72 ( 79 80 )213
11Woking High School, Woking, Surrey30 60 62 67 ( 69 )219
12Collingwood College, Camberley, Surrey20 58 70 71 ( 81 )219
13Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley, Surrey46 47 51 75 ( 78 )219
14St Swithun's School, Winchester, Hampshire39 57 85 86 ( )267
15The Burgate School and Sixth Form, Fordingbridge, Hampshire53 65 68 82 ( )268
16Prior's Field School, Godalming, Surrey61 63 73 77 ( )274