KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2019
1st Round - Sevenoaks School - 08/10/19
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
139Joseph HuntOxted10:14
4455Charlie BriceSkinner12:05
238Jacob HuntOxted10:16
4559Oliver HopeSkinner12:05
33Josh HealyLangleyP10:24
4633Max GreenbrookLingfld12:07
440Oscar PrebbleOxted10:34
4748Rufus WilliamsSevenoak12:07
552Alexander OgilwyChisleh10:44
4863Hamish CowlingYardley12:11
634James PoltonLingfld10:45
4972Alexander TarashevNBeacon12:13
71Jasper BrooksLangleyP10:51
5073Jack HammalMaidstne12:14
880Olly BuckEltham10:52
5194Noah Oladele-AjoseCoopers12:29
98Harry BunclarkRavensWd11:00
5237Sam Fothergill Oxted12:30
1077Jay TrimmerMaidstne11:02
5379Daanish AshiqEltham12:31
1145Timothy McLainSevenoak11:09
5485Maximus Hanley-MooreGravesnd12:34
1210Harry FageRavensWd11:10
5550Ruben KeyesChisleh12:37
1347Kobi SmithSevenoak11:13
5626Max CullenHarvey12:40
1436Josh ScottLingfld11:16
5756William GreenSkinner12:43
1544Harry HouseSevenoak11:20
5849Luca CambdenChisleh12:43
1624Perazim SofelaDrtfdGS11:21
5953Louis ThomasChisleh12:45
1776Jacob SafaMaidstne11:23
602Jay D''EyeLangleyP12:46
1843James EllershawSevenoak11:25
6125George CosgroveHarvey12:49
1942Joseph WaldonOxted11:26
6257Joe GrossmannSkinner12:50
2021David NeacsuDrtfdGS11:26
6396Jack WalkinshawCoopers12:53
2120Louie GriggsDrtfdGS11:26
6458William HarrisonSkinner12:54
2254Adam ZoualiChisleh11:28
6595Harry RevillCoopers13:00
2331Daniel AsliLingfld11:29
6668Tiger BusseyNBeacon13:01
2432River BallachLingfld11:30
6784Henry WygasEltham13:06
2574Theo RonchittiMaidstne11:32
684Rafferty KellyLangleyP13:07
2669Lucas GorrillNBeacon11:34
6960John PrineasSkinner13:07
2741Thomas VealeOxted11:34
7092Nathan CrossCoopers13:18
2861Samuel BromleyYardley11:37
7188 William RyanGravesnd13:20
2923Dylan RobertsDrtfdGS11:38
7290 Owen Walton Gravesnd13:26
3066Ryan YoungYardley11:39
7335Edward PriceLingfld13:33
3193Callum LewisCoopers11:40
7487Thomas KingGravesnd13:35
3246Joseph OldfieldSevenoak11:41
7591Tyrell AndersonCoopers13:36
3378Jake Worton Maidstne11:45
767Rubin SpencerRavensWd13:47
3464George HolderYardley11:47
7767Jimi AiyeolaNBeacon13:51
3581Harry CloutEltham11:52
789Bailey CoxRavensWd14:10
3682Sam HollowayEltham11:53
7929Murphy FlemingHarvey14:10
3722Darrel PhilipDrtfdGS11:56
8028Aiden EdgarHarvey14:29
3811Gosling LawrenceRavensWd11:57
8171Folke RoordingNBeacon14:29
3965Miles RaymondYardley11:58
8289Logan StoddartGravesnd14:34
4075Joel PickupMaidstne11:59
8370Monty HummersonNBeacon15:03
4119Alex ChristieDrtfdGS12:00
8430Dylan KellerHarvey15:08
425Evan SullivanLangleyP12:03
8551Augustin LonguChisleh15:22
4362Harry CorstorphineYardley12:05
8686Max HowardGravesnd15:24
posschoolcounterspoints
1Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey1 2 4 19 ( 27 52 )26
2Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent11 13 15 18 ( 32 47 )57
3Lingfield College, Lingfield, Surrey6 14 23 24 ( 46 73 )67
4Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent10 17 25 33 ( 40 50 )85
5Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent16 20 21 29 ( 37 41 )86
6Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham, Kent3 7 42 60 ( 68 )112
7Yardley Court, Tonbridge, Kent28 30 34 39 ( 43 48 )131
8Eltham College, London, Kent8 35 36 53 ( 67 )132
9Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent9 12 38 76 ( 78 )135
10Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent5 22 55 58 ( 59 85 )140
11The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent44 45 57 62 ( 64 69 )208
12Coopers School, Chislehurst, Kent31 51 63 65 ( 70 75 )210
13The New Beacon School, Sevenoaks, Kent26 49 66 77 ( 81 83 )218
14Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend, Kent54 71 72 74 ( 82 86 )271
15The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone, Kent56 61 79 80 ( 84 )276