KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2019
1st Round - Sevenoaks School - 08/10/19
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
134Ethan ScottLingfld14:51
3156Sammy FirmanSkinner18:13
225Leo CarrollHarvey15:34
3250Luke FrostChisleh18:18
346Thomas PhillipsSevenoak16:09
3323Alex LevinDrtfdGS18:23
432Charlie PoltonLingfld16:12
3442Michael WarneOxted18:25
510Alessio TuttRavensWd16:13
3583Max MurrayEltham18:28
688Luke FentonGravesnd16:26
3655Jack BakerSkinner18:32
782Ethan FioreEltham16:27
3753Louis ReesChisleh18:35
826Callum HowesHarvey16:28
3860Freddie WearneSkinner18:36
922Daniel KanuDrtfdGS16:43
3931Alex JamesLingfld18:38
1043Jake BrislaneSevenoak16:45
407George PennRavensWd18:38
1137Miles BrownOxted16:47
414Oliver DobsonLangleyP18:38
1249Miles BrierleyChisleh16:49
4259Bailey VincentSkinner18:45
1378Alistair ShelleyMaidstne16:54
4357Ben LeesSkinner18:48
1473Oliver Brownridge Maidstne16:57
4452Carlo ReesChisleh18:49
1519Harrison ClisbyDrtfdGS17:00
4512Thomas WoolerRavensWd18:50
1621Jonathan IdowuDrtfdGS17:09
4638Thomas ErskineOxted19:00
1711Oscar WitcombeRavensWd17:09
4774Elliot ChamberlainMaidstne19:09
1836Archie WaltersLingfld17:16
489Joseph PeerlessRavensWd19:09
1947Alexander ShinSevenoak17:19
493Matthew DackombeLangleyP19:37
2044John DunlopSevenoak17:33
5030Alfie WrenHarvey20:05
2175Daniel Lloyd Maidstne17:34
5186Oscar BaillieGravesnd20:18
2287Jack DouseGravesnd17:36
5294Sam EllardCoopers20:21
2354Alexander SantiagoChisleh17:37
5392Sonny BowdenCoopers20:28
2484Theo TreadwellEltham17:37
5489Daniel Oliver Gravesnd20:32
2548Philip ShvanderSevenoak17:43
5527Conrad KellerHarvey20:52
2640Noah LairdOxted17:49
5628Elliott QuinnHarvey21:02
2724Joshua ReadDrtfdGS17:54
572Harry BurgessLangleyP21:20
2880Tobi ClementEltham18:00
5876Jack MorrisMaidstne22:10
2945Edward LindsaySevenoak18:08
598Jayden JohnsonRavensWd22:34
3020Nathan CookeDrtfdGS18:11


posschoolcounterspoints
1Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent3 10 19 20 ( 25 29 )52
2Lingfield College, Lingfield, Surrey1 4 18 39 ( )62
3Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent9 15 16 27 ( 30 33 )67
4Eltham College, London, Kent7 24 28 35 ( )94
5Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent13 14 21 47 ( 58 )95
6Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent12 23 32 37 ( 44 )104
7Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent5 17 40 45 ( 48 59 )107
8The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone, Kent2 8 50 55 ( 56 )115
9Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey11 26 34 46 ( )117
10Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend, Kent6 22 51 54 ( )133
11The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent31 36 38 42 ( 43 )147

Coopers School, Chislehurst, Kent52 53 ( )

Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham, Kent41 49 57 ( )