ESS-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2019
1st Round - Campion School - 11/10/19
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
173Charlotte EvansCoopers

3221Paige PinnockGraysCon
274Hannah EvansCoopers

3361Michaela HardyStClere
375Chloe KeeganCoopers

3483Isobel WhitehallBancrfts
478Rosie WarnerCoopers

3536Katie GoldsmithGreenswd
577Ruby TillsonCoopers

3689Zahra SmithWoodfdHS
676Daisy ManningCoopers

3719Sylvia JefiaGraysCon
78Kara DacostaWoodlnds

382Maliah BaigEastbury
812Ruby May WoodWoodlnds

3934Isla CallisonGreenswd
935Ella GilbertGreenswd

4069Ellie RaeScrdHrt
1084Isabella WorwoodBancrfts

4172Michelle ZjadlerScrdHrt
1120Napsugar PasztorGraysCon

4271Bronte YoungScrdHrt
1267Rebecca CooganScrdHrt

4364Sienna McGregorStClere
1353Elizabeth KnapmanDavenant

446Talha SalimEastbury
1422Erin PitneyGraysCon

4524Emily WoodGraysCon
1531Abigail AitkenGreenswd

4688Natalia Randall-CerreraWoodfdHS
1690Yenime TindieyWoodfdHS

479Ruby FitzpatrickWoodlnds
175Erika PasakinskaiteEastbury

4810Alexa GrayWoodlnds
184Callia Newton GrantEastbury

4970Amy StanleyScrdHrt
1952Tilly FrithDavenant

5068Amelia LeeScrdHrt
2058Rhiann RichardsonGableHll

5149Poppy AndersonDavenant
217Ella CoombesWoodlnds

5287Minnette MohammedWoodfdHS
2233Daisy BrookfieldGreenswd

5362Bella HolloranStClere
2323Isabelle PitneyGraysCon

5482Leia PatelBancrfts
2411Felicity JohnsonWoodlnds

5563Evie KilsbyStClere
2580Maia FisherBancrfts

5686Willow BalboaWoodfdHS
2685Sarai AgyemanWoodfdHS

5755Emily GaleaGableHll
271Aminat AjoseEastbury

5856Eva JarvisGableHll
2851Frances BrutonDavenant

5960Page StockGableHll
2981Hannah GreenBancrfts

6066
StClere
3079Robin BeavanBancrfts

61100

3159Catlin ScottGableHll

623Katie ElemoshoEastbury
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex1 2 3 4 ( 5 6 )10
2Woodlands School, Basildon, Essex7 8 21 24 ( 47 48 )60
3Grays Convent High School, Grays, Essex11 14 23 32 ( 37 45 )80
4Greensward Academy, Hockley, Essex9 15 22 35 ( 39 )81
5Bancrofts School, Woodford Green, Essex10 25 29 30 ( 34 54 )94
6Eastbury Community School, Barking, Essex17 18 27 38 ( 44 62 )100
7Davenant Foundation School, Loughton, Essex13 19 28 51 ( )111
8Woodford County High School, Woodford Green, Essex16 26 36 46 ( 52 56 )124
9Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School, Upminster, Essex12 40 41 42 ( 49 50 )135
10Gable Hall School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex20 31 57 58 ( 59 )166
11St Clere's School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex33 43 53 55 ( 60 )184

61 ( )