DEV-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2019
1st Round - Mount Kelly ,Parkwood Road, Tavistock. Devon. - 04/10/19
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
13Christopher OliveiraPark09:20
3837Oshi BakerTretherr15:23
238Reen Bowden-Inoue Tretherr09:38
3933Kian BurchIvybdge15:31
3101Jacob WebbRLander09:53
4083
MtKelly15:37
46Max StandenPark10:02
4156Tama GriffithsMtsBay15:43
5100Elliot StoddardRLander10:18
4260Joel VealMtsBay15:50
67Jacca CavendishBodminC10:28
4380
MtKelly15:56
741Ethan Lusty Tretherr10:37
4448Noah SuttonStover16:00
823Max SmithQECC10:42
4545Woody J-BergStover16:06
911Louis ThomsonBodminC10:51
4698Jacob KnuckeyRLander16:13
102James HarleyPark10:57
479Joseph GarciaBodminC16:58
1139Joshua EyreTretherr11:04
4892Harry EdyveanPenair17:02
1281
MtKelly11:11
4982
MtKelly17:14
1399Charlie LukeRLander11:20
5087Mani Kalatar17:22
1442Owen Pope Tretherr11:28
51125Charlie ProctorCambrne17:30
1585Ciaran Bulmer11:39
5247George RobinsonStover17:37
1697Jenson HoskingsRLander11:48
5369Timas RumsasPenrice17:46
1732George BentonIvybdge11:55
5419George BaxterQECC17:54
1820Louis GarnsworthyQECC12:01
5535Edward WattsIvybdge18:03
191Billy GardPark12:49
568Joshua EllicottBodminC18:32
2084
MtKelly12:58
5779
MtKelly18:35
21123Finley JeffreyCambrne13:15
5894Jack HindleyPenair18:42
2252Joe WyliePenryn13:22
5990Malakai Philips-Wilson18:48
235Finley RowntreePark13:30
6022Ben PulferQECC18:55
2493Albie Gosling-BrownPenair13:36
6191Edward BucklandPenair19:00
254Ashton PuddifootPark13:44
6234Thomas Faulkner Ivybdge19:05
2644Henry GascoyneStover13:51
6336Daniel WebberIvybdge19:08
2788Oliver Newton13:57
6459James TregearMtsBay19:12
2840Seth Hill Tretherr14:04
65124Jacob KevernCambrne19:18
29122Ellis CornwallCambrne14:11
6643Tean CrossStover19:25
3046Claude McKeownStover14:16
6795Vincent HoskenPenair19:33
31126Rio StrettonCambrne14:24
68121Stuart ButlerCambrne19:40
3221Greg MildonQECC14:33
6967Joshua HughesPenrice19:46
3396Findlay WyattPenair14:41
7010Jago RogersonBodminC19:54
3468Harry PalmerPenrice14:52
7189Ben Payne20:03
3570Tom WilkesPenrice14:58
7231Dan AdderleyIvybdge20:12
36102Luca WildingRLander15:09
7386Jacob Ferguson20:23
3757Otis HarperMtsBay15:17


posschoolcounterspoints
1Newquay Tretherras, Newquay, Cornwall2 7 11 14 ( 28 38 )34
2The Park Community School, Barnstaple, Devon1 4 10 19 ( 23 25 )34
3Richard Lander School, Truro, Cornwall3 5 13 16 ( 36 46 )37
4Queen Elizabeth's, Crediton, Devon8 18 32 54 ( 60 )112
5Mount Kelly, Tavistock, Devon12 20 40 43 ( 49 57 )115
6Bodmin College, Bodmin, Cornwall6 9 47 56 ( 70 )118
7Camborne Science and International Academy, Camborne, Cornwall21 29 31 51 ( 65 68 )132
8Stover School, Newton Abbot, Devon26 30 44 45 ( 52 66 )145
9Torpoint Community College, Torpoint, Cornwall15 27 50 59 ( 71 73 )151
10Penair School, Truro, Cornwall24 33 48 58 ( 61 67 )163
11Ivybridge Community College, Ivybridge, Devon17 39 55 62 ( 63 72 )173
12Mounts Bay Academy, Penzance, Cornwall37 41 42 64 ( )184
13Penrice Academy, St Austell, Cornwall34 35 53 69 ( )191

Penryn College, Penryn, Cornwall22 ( )