CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2019
1st Round - Sheepmount Stadium , Mayors Drive , Carlisle - 16/10/19
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
161Georgia BellUlverstn9:14
2739Beth HolmanQnElizC:13
238Sophie CowinQnElizC:19
2866Iona SmithUlverstn:13
337Kate CollinQnElizC:33
2974Joss EvansLakes:13
427Ella MartindaleQnKath:44
3040Erin HoltonQnElizC:21
531Elsie BarkerCastertn:52
3115Paige LittleAustFria:21
650Grace ErringtonQnElizP10:02
3236Dasha SukharevaCastertn:21
730Lara SmithQnKath:06
3314Aimee JenkinsAustFria:21
816Amber McIntoshAustFria:10
3451Tamsin MellingQnElizP:28
928Madeleine MartindaleQnKath:12
3569Katelyn MorsonNelsonTh:33
1033Scarlett HarrisonCastertn:21
3622Lola ClementKirkbieK:34
1162Holly HeffernanUlverstn:23
3742Layla WestwellQnElizC:45
1254Willow WoodQnElizP:28
3826Molly JonesQnKath:50
1329Hester MetcalfeQnKath:33
3921Alice ChapmanKirkbieK:51
1435Ella StarlingCastertn:39
4073Nicole DixLakes:52
1534Pippa RadfordCastertn:39
4120Ruby AllisonKirkbieK:54
1641Sophie RobertsQnElizC:39
4218Mia WilliamsAustFria:59
1772Kayleigh WhartonNelsonTh:45
4363Scarlett SouthcottUlverstn12:06
1864Kiera JonesUlverstn:47
4467Bell CharlotteNelsonTh:06
1924Ameila TamblimKirkbieK:47
4519Grace AireyKirkbieK:06
2049Isla BirchQnElizP:47
4623Pippa ElbourneKirkbieK:06
2132Lileah GregoryCastertn:50
4768Charleigh HarrisonNelsonTh:49
2277Clara SpibyLakes:54
4870Jessica PietersenNelsonTh:49
2353Amelie ThorburnQnElizP:56
4978Marika TurczenikLakes:49
2425Emma DuxburyQnKath11:02
5075Amy HoldenLakes:49
2565Lucy KellyUlverstn:05
5152Leah RoseQnElizP:53
2676Katie SandhamLakes:10
5271Tamara StrzyzynskaNelsonTh13:00
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Queen Katherine School, Kendal, Cumbria4 7 9 13 ( 24 38 )33
2Casterton Sedbergh Preparatory School, Kirkby Lonsdale, Cumbria5 10 14 15 ( 21 32 )44
3Queen Elizabeth School, Kirkby Lonsdale, Cumbria2 3 16 27 ( 30 37 )48
4Ulverston Victoria High School, Ulverston, Cumbria1 11 18 25 ( 28 43 )55
5Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith, Penrith, Cumbria6 12 20 23 ( 34 51 )61
6Austin Friars, Carlisle, Cumbria8 31 33 42 ( )114
7The Lakes School, Windermere, Cumbria22 26 29 40 ( 49 50 )117
8Kirkbie Kendal School, Kendal, Cumbria19 36 39 41 ( 45 46 )135
9The Nelson Thomlinson School, Wigton, Cumbria17 35 44 47 ( 48 52 )143